Lista aplikantów

1 ADAMUS AGATA APL-OP-150001
2 Alf Berenika APL-OP-180003
3 Bańczyk Mateusz APL-OP-170002
4 BARZAK JOANNA APL-OP-150064
5 Bauck Barbara APL-OP-180004
6 Bednarczyk Dominika APL-OP-170003
7 BĘDKOWSKA ELŻBIETA APL-OP-150002
8 Białek Małgorzata APL-OP-180005
9 BIAŁEK MARTA APL-OP-160001
10 Białkowski Sebastian APL-OP-170004
11 BILIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ APL-OP-150003
12 Biodrowski Wojciech APL-OP-170005
13 Błachowicz-Chabrowski Wojciech APL-OP-180006
14 Borowy Sebastian APL-OP-180007
15 Brodziak Ewa APL-OP-180008
16 Burzyńska Angelika APL-OP-180009
17 Chabraszewska-Kokot Katarzyna APL-OP-170007
18 CHROBOT MICHALINA APL-OP-150066
19 CIESIELSKA MARTA APL-OP-160002
20 CIEŚLA KATARZYNA APL-OP-150004
21 Ciura Angelika APL-OP-170008
22 Czechowska Karolina APL-OP-170009
23 Czyż Katarzyna APL-OP-170010
24 Deptuła Agnieszka APL-OP-170011
25 DETYNA WOJCIECH APL-OP-150005
26 DOLIŃSKA-MAZUR ANNA APL-OP-150006
27 Domagała Mikołaj APL-OP-180010
28 DRAB PAULINA APL-OP-160003
29 DREJ WOJCIECH APL-OP-150008
30 DRYJA MAGDALENA APL-OP-160004
31 Dudek Michał APL-OP-170012
32 Dulnik Damian APL-OP-180011
33 DUMA ANETA APL-OP-150009
34 Dycfeld Jolanta APL-OP-180012
35 Dźwigała Piotr APL-OP-180013
36 Ernst Patrycja APL-OP-180014
37 Feilert Benedykt APL-OP-180015
38 Ferensztajn-Bik Magdalena APL-OP-160047
39 FIJAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER APL-OP-160005
40 FINK JOLANTA APL-OP-160006
41 Fus Anna APL-OP-180016
42 Gajb Iwona APL-OP-180017
43 Gajewski Adrian APL-OP-180018
44 Gajos Izabela APL-OP-180083
45 GAŁKA STANISŁAW APL-OP-150010
46 GARBAS ANNA APL-OP-150029
47 Gawęda Marcin APL-OP-170013
48 GAWRYJOŁEK GRZEGORZ APL-OP-160007
49 Giemza Małgorzata APL-OP-180019
50 GIMPEL ALEKSANDRA APL-OP-150011
51 Głogiewicz Sandra APL-OP-170014
52 GOŁOMBEK DAMIAN APL-OP-160008
53 GOTTFRIED CYPRIAN APL-OP-150012
54 Gradzik Fortunata APL-OP-180020
55 Haczek Adam  APL-OP-170040
56 Huć Simona APL-OP-180002
57 JAGIEŁŁO KATARZYNA APL-OP-150013
58 JAKUBOWSKA MAGDALENA APL-OP-160009
59 JANETA PIOTR APL-OP-150015
60 Janiec Paweł APL-OP-180021
61 Janik Mateusz APL-OP-180022
62 Jankowska Magdalena APL-OP-180023
63 Jerczyńska Kinga APL-OP-180024
64 JĘDRYSZCZAK JOANNA APL-OP-150017
65 Jurczyk Maciej APL-OP-180025
66 JURKIEWICZ ANGELIKA APL-OP-160026
67 Kaczmarczyk Łukasz APL-OP-170016
68 Kaczmarek Aleksandra APL-OP-180026
69 KACZMAREK PIOTR APL-OP-150019
70 KADRÓG ALEKSANDER APL-OP-160010
71 Kaleta Anna APL-OP-170017
72 KALL MACIEJ APL-OP-150020
73 KAPICA JAKUB APL-OP-160011
74 KARBOWICZ PIOTR APL-OP-150021
75 Karol Dawid APL-OP-180027
76 Kawecki Herbert APL-OP-170018
77 Kidankiewicz Mariusz APL-OP-180028
78 KIMUS MARIUSZ APL-OP-150022
79 KISIEL-KARPETA ANETA APL-OP-150023
80 Klemens Rafał  APL-OP-180001
81 Klimek Marta APL-OP-180029
82 KLIŚ DAMIAN APL-OP-160012
83 KOCLĘGA KRZYSZTOF APL-OP-160013
84 KOCUR ALEKSANDRA APL-OP-150025
85 Kołodziejczyk Jacek APL-OP-180030
86 Konewecka Magdalena APL-OP-180031
87 KONOPKA ALEKSANDRA APL-OP-160014
88 Korolczuk Justyna APL-OP-180032
89 Kos Paulina APL-OP-180033
90 KOZŁOWSKA NATALIA APL-OP-160015
91 Krekora Anna APL-OP-180035
92 Kryczka Justyna APL-OP-180036
93 KRYSIŃSKA KAROLINA APL-OP-150026
94 KUBALSKI DAMIAN APL-OP-150027
95 KUBIT KATARZYNA APL-OP-160016
96 Kubon Sabina APL-OP-180037
97 KUCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ APL-OP-150028
98 KULIGA DARIA APL-OP-150067
99 Kulińska Sylwia APL-OP-170001
100 Lech Justyna APL-OP-180038
101 Lechowski Mikołaj APL-OP-170020
102 LECIAK KRZYSZTOF APL-OP-150030
103 Lelek Katarzyna APL-OP-170021
104 Lepiarczyk Wojciech APL-OP-170022
105 Leśniak Iwona APL-OP-180039
106 LINEK SZYMON APL-OP-150031
107 LISY MATEUSZ APL-OP-160017
108 Litwinowicz Anna APL-OP-180040
109 LIZUREK KATARZYNA APL-OP-150032
110 Ludwikowska Anna APL-OP-180041
111 LYSZCZYNA ANNA APL-OP-160018
112 Łabędzki Szymon APL-OP-180085
113 MACHOWSKA MAGDALENA APL-OP-160045
114 MAJCHRZAK MIROSŁAW APL-OP-160019
115 MALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA APL-OP-150033
116 Małasiewicz Justyna APL-OP-180042
117 MAŁOTA BARTŁOMIEJ APL-OP-150065
118 MAŁYSA KATARZYNA APL-OP-160020
119 MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA APL-OP-150034
120 MARCOL KAMIL APL-OP-150035
121 MARUT PAULINA APL-OP-150037
122 Masajada Kinga APL-OP-170023
123 Maślankiewicz Paweł APL-OP-180043
124 Matejka Katarzyna APL-OP-180044
125 MATUSZCZYK MATEUSZ APL-OP-150038
126 Matyszczak Przemysław APL-OP-180045
127 Mazepa Mariusz APL-OP-180046
128 Mazurek Magdalena APL-OP-180082
129 Mazurkiewicz Angelika APL-OP-180047
130 MERC KAROLINA APL-OP-160021
131 MICHALAK-LEWKO KATARZYNA APL-OP-150039
132 MIĘDŁA MARCIN APL-OP-160023
133 Miketa Jacek APL-OP-170024
134 Mikołajczyk Katarzyna APL-OP-180048
135 Mikulla Natalia APL-OP-180049
136 Mizera Patrycja APL-OP-180050
137 Morawiec Paulina APL-OP-180051
138 MORAWSKA JUSTYNA APL-OP-150040
139 Musialski Paweł APL-OP-170025
140 NAJDZIŃSKA PAULINA APL-OP-160044
141 Naumczyk Dominika APL-OP-180034
142 Nicer Katarzyna APL-OP-170026
143 NIEMIEC KAROLINA APL-OP-150041
144 Nosal Tomasz APL-OP-170027
145 Okos Tomasz APL-OP-180052
146 Olbińska Zuzanna APL-OP-180053
147 PAŁKA PRZEMYSŁAW APL-OP-160025
148 PAMUŁA KAMIL APL-OP-150042
149 Pasierbiński Maciej APL-OP-170028
150 Pieczara Kacper APL-OP-180054
151 Pieczka Marta APL-OP-170029
152 PIECZONKA MARTYNA APL-OP-150043
153 PIEKARZ JOANNA APL-OP-160024
154 Pieluch Robert APL-OP-180055
155 Pijanowska Joanna APL-OP-170041
156 PINGOT SARA APL-OP-160027
157 Pluta Agata  APL-OP-180084
158 PLUTA LUCJAN APL-OP-150044
159 PŁAWIAK KAMILA APL-OP-150045
160 PODFIGÓRNA KAROLINA APL-OP-150018
161 PODLEJSKA BARBARA APL-OP-160028
162 Podsiedlik Ewa APL-OP-180056
163 Pokorna Kamila APL-OP-180057
164 POLAK MONIKA APL-OP-150046
165 POLIFKE RENATA APL-OP-160029
166 Polte Paulina APL-OP-180058
167 PORDZIK EWELINA APL-OP-150024
168 Potaczało Aleksandra APL-OP-180059
169 Prokopczuk Barbara APL-OP-180060
170 PRUSZEK MAGDALENA APL-OP-150047
171 Punicki Dawid APL-OP-180061
172 Puszek Jacek APL-OP-180062
173 PUTYRA-MUŻYŁO BARBARA APL-OP-160031
174 PYDYCH MICHAŁ APL-OP-160032
175 Rembisz Justyna APL-OP-170015
176 Rodak Monika APL-OP-180063
177 ROKUJŻO MIRON APL-OP-150048
178 RUDAWSKA JUSTYNA APL-OP-150049
179 Ryszka Justyna APL-OP-180064
180 Saska Łukasz APL-OP-170030
181 Serhan Oktawia APL-OP-180065
182 Skowronek Iwona APL-OP-170031
183 Skórska Agata APL-OP-170032
184 Socha Radosław APL-OP-170033
185 SOFRONÓW MAŁGORZATA APL-OP-160033
186 SOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA APL-OP-160034
187 Sołdańska Karolina APL-OP-180066
188 SONDEJ PIOTR APL-OP-160035
189 Stonio Jakub APL-OP-170034
190 Strączyńska Dorota APL-OP-180067
191 SYPNIEWSKI RADOSŁAW APL-OP-160036
192 SZCZERBA PIOTR APL-OP-150050
193 SZCZERBIAK KATARZYNA APL-OP-160037
194 SZLAMA ROBERT APL-OP-150051
195 Szlązak Szymon APL-OP-180068
196 Szmajduch Daniel APL-OP-180069
197 Szyma Sandra APL-OP-180070
198 ŚWIDERSKA MONIKA APL-OP-150052
199 Świerk Milena APL-OP-180071
200 TAŁAJ PIOTR APL-OP-150053
201 TRONOWSKA PAULINA APL-OP-150054
202 Trzcińska Katarzyna APL-OP-170036
203 Tulkis Alicja APL-OP-180072
204 TUSIŃSKI MATEUSZ APL-OP-160039
205 WACH MATEUSZ APL-OP-150055
206 WASIELEWSKA KLAUDIA APL-OP-160040
207 Wączek Bartosz APL-OP-170037
208 Wencel Sabina APL-OP-180073
209 Widera Klaudiusz APL-OP-180074
210 Wieczorek Anika APL-OP-180075
211 Wieczorek Rafał APL-OP-170038
212 Wierny Patryk APL-OP-180076
213 Więckowski Marcin APL-OP-180077
214 WIĘCŁAWIK EWA APL-OP-160041
215 WITKOWSKA DARIA APL-OP-160042
216 WITYCH ANNA APL-OP-150057
217 Wizimirska Dominika APL-OP-180078
218 WOJNAROWSKA KAMILA APL-OP-150058
219 Woźniak Oskar APL-OP-170039
220 Wójcik Arkadiusz APL-OP-180079
221 Wrzos Maciej APL-OP-170006
222 ZAKRĘTA BARTŁOMIEJ APL-OP-150059
223 ZALESKI ADAM APL-OP-150061
224 ZALEWSKA DAGMARA APL-OP-160046
225 ZAWADECKA ALEKSANDRA APL-OP-150062
226 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW APL-OP-160043
227 Złotowicz Magdalena APL-OP-180080
228 Zwolska Agnieszka APL-OP-180081
229 ŻANKOWSKA PATRYCJA APL-OP-150063